Collection:

Shun Narukami

5 products
20% Off
Regular price $99.98
Sale price $99.98
Regular price $125
Unit price
per 
You can think of a utility knife as a smaller version of a chef's knife because, like the Narukami Chef's Knife, the Narukami Utility Knife is quite versatile. It's ideal for peeling, coring, trim...
20% Off
Regular price $124.98
Sale price $124.98
Regular price $156.5
Unit price
per 
The Narukami Chef's Knife is quite versatile. It's ideal for trimming, slicing, chopping, and dicing. The 10" chef's knife is a must-have in all kitchens, both home and commercial. The large belly...
20% Off
Regular price $114.98
Sale price $114.98
Regular price $144
Unit price
per 
The Narukami Chef's Knife is quite versatile. It's ideal for trimming, slicing, chopping, and dicing. The 8" chef's knife is a must-have in all kitchens, both home and commercial. The large belly ...
20% Off
Regular price $82.48
Sale price $82.48
Regular price $103
Unit price
per 
20% Off
Regular price $74.98
Sale price $74.98
Regular price $94
Unit price
per 
You can think of a paring knife as a smaller version of a chef's knife because, like the Narukami Chef's Knife, the Narukami Paring Knife is quite versatile. The paring knife gets its name from it...